Wavy Silver Bracelet and Weapon Quests: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CuBe...AoW (talk | contribs) m (2 revisions imported) |
CuBe...AoW (talk | contribs) m (2 revisions imported) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|[[File:2h bbs.png|link=link=Black_Broadsword|Combat adds +5, AC +4, lawful, blue glow]]|| Black Broadsword | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:2h bbs.png|link=Improved_Black_Broadsword]]|| Improved Black Broadsword | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sword_hummer.png|link=Hummingbird_Sword|Lawful, blue glow, combat adds +6 AC +2]]|| Hummingbird Sword | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:2h_sga.png|link=Silver_Greataxe|Lawful, heavy silver, combat adds +5, AC +1.]]|| Silver Greataxe | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Giant_Sword.png|link=Giant_Sword|Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage]] || Greatsword | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Giant_Sword.png|link=Reforged_Giant_Sword|Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage]] || Immortal Greatsword | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mace raxe.png|link=Returning Axe|Blue Glow, Combat adds +7, AC +3]]|| Returning Silver Axe | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mace throwing.png|link=Returning Hammer|Blue Glow, Combat adds +5, AC +6]]|| Returning Hammer | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12.]] || Blessed Morningstar | |||
|} |