Weapon Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CuBe...AoW (talk | contribs) m 2 revisions imported |
Adding Dragon Gauntlets to the list, quest details to come shortly... |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12.]] || Blessed Morningstar | | [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12.]] || Blessed Morningstar | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cgs4.png|link=Dragon Gauntlets | Combat Adds and AC Unknown.]] || Dragon Gauntlets | |||
|} | |} | ||







