Weapon Quests: Difference between revisions

From LOKFreedom
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
Adding link to Bloodroot-infused Gauntlets
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|[[File:Sword_hummer.png|link=Hummingbird_Sword|Lawful, blue glow, combat adds +6 AC +2]]|| Hummingbird Sword
|[[File:Sword_hummer.png|link=Hummingbird_Sword|Lawful, blue glow, combat adds +6 AC +2]]|| Hummingbird Sword
|-
|-
|[[File:2h_sga.png|link=Silver_Greataxe|Lawful, heavy silver, combat adds +5, AC +1.]]|| Silver Greataxe
|[[File:2h_sga.png|link=Silver_Greataxe|Lawful, heavy silver, combat adds +5, AC +1]]|| Silver Greataxe
|-
|-
|[[File:Giant_Sword.png|link=Giant_Sword|Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage]] || Greatsword
|[[File:Giant_Sword.png|link=Giant_Sword|Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage]] || Greatsword
Line 16: Line 16:
|[[File:Mace throwing.png|link=Returning Hammer|Blue Glow, Combat adds +5, AC +6]]|| Returning Hammer
|[[File:Mace throwing.png|link=Returning Hammer|Blue Glow, Combat adds +5, AC +6]]|| Returning Hammer
|-
|-
| [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12.]] || Blessed Morningstar
| [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12]] || Blessed Morningstar
|-
| [[File:Gauntlets_plate.png|link=Bloodroot-Infused Gauntlets | Blue Glow, Silver, Adds +7 AC +7]] || Bloodroot-Infused Gauntlets
|-
| [[File:Cgs4.png|link=Dragon Gauntlets | Combat Adds and AC Unknown]] || Dragon Gauntlets
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:33, 5 November 2025

Combat adds +5, AC +4, lawful, blue glow Black Broadsword
Improved Black Broadsword
Lawful, blue glow, combat adds +6 AC +2 Hummingbird Sword
Lawful, heavy silver, combat adds +5, AC +1 Silver Greataxe
Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage Greatsword
Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage Immortal Greatsword
Blue Glow, Combat adds +7, AC +3 Returning Silver Axe
Blue Glow, Combat adds +5, AC +6 Returning Hammer
Combat adds +8 and AC 12 Blessed Morningstar
Blue Glow, Silver, Adds +7 AC +7 Bloodroot-Infused Gauntlets
Combat Adds and AC Unknown Dragon Gauntlets