Weapon Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m 1 revision imported |
Adding link to Bloodroot-infused Gauntlets |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[File:Sword_hummer.png|link=Hummingbird_Sword|Lawful, blue glow, combat adds +6 AC +2]]|| Hummingbird Sword | |[[File:Sword_hummer.png|link=Hummingbird_Sword|Lawful, blue glow, combat adds +6 AC +2]]|| Hummingbird Sword | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:2h_sga.png|link=Silver_Greataxe|Lawful, heavy silver, combat adds +5, AC +1 | |[[File:2h_sga.png|link=Silver_Greataxe|Lawful, heavy silver, combat adds +5, AC +1]]|| Silver Greataxe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Giant_Sword.png|link=Giant_Sword|Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage]] || Greatsword | |[[File:Giant_Sword.png|link=Giant_Sword|Blue Glow, Heavy Silver, Combat Adds +8, AC Unknown does Slashing & Blunt Damage]] || Greatsword | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[File:Mace throwing.png|link=Returning Hammer|Blue Glow, Combat adds +5, AC +6]]|| Returning Hammer | |[[File:Mace throwing.png|link=Returning Hammer|Blue Glow, Combat adds +5, AC +6]]|| Returning Hammer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12 | | [[File:MorningStar.png|link=Morning Star | Combat adds +8 and AC 12]] || Blessed Morningstar | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gauntlets_plate.png|link=Bloodroot-Infused Gauntlets | Blue Glow, Silver, Adds +7 AC +7]] || Bloodroot-Infused Gauntlets | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cgs4.png|link=Dragon Gauntlets | Combat Adds and AC Unknown]] || Dragon Gauntlets | |||
|} | |} | ||








