Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CuBe...AoW (talk | contribs) Undo revision 1 by MediaWiki default (talk) Tag: Undo |
CuBe...AoW (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[UnderKingdom]] | |[[UnderKingdom]] | ||
|[[Underworld (Praetoseba)]] | |[[Underworld (Praetoseba)]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Annwn]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:12, 8 September 2022
BASIC INFO
| Installation | Error Guide | Conference Commands | Gameplay Commands | Vendors |
LANDS
| Kesmai | Leng | Axe Glacier |
| Oakvael | UnderKingdom | Underworld (Praetoseba) |
| Annwn |
CHARACTER
| Character Creation | Experience | Skills & Spells |
| Thaumaturge Summoning | HP Doctor |
GUIDES
| Blocking | Stats and Slots | Dexterity |
| Fire and Ice Protection | Trainers | Sage |
QUESTS
WEAPONRY
| Swords | Twohanded | Bows | Daggers |
| Flails | Halberds | Maces | Rapiers |
| Shurikens | Threestaves | Staves | Gauntlets |
ARMOR
| Shields | Armor | Helmets | Gauntlets | Necklaces |
| Boots | Robes | Jackets | Rings | Bracers |
OTHER ITEMS
| Potions | Wands & Balls | Figurines | Valuables |